Actualité          Projet          Équipe          La Dînée          Archives          Presse          Artistes          Forum          Contact          Liens



Artistes


Bradley Alexander
Elise Alloin
Cécile Almeida
Tiany Andriamasomanana
Claire Andrzejczak
Isabelle Anthony
Clothilde Anty
Pierre Aouston
Etienne Aubry
Marie-Anne Baccichet
Flurina Badel
Gabriel Badin
Stefan Baltensperger
Léa Barbazanges
Laurent Bechtel
Dounia Beghdadi
Pierre Belouin
Olivia Benveniste
Jeanne Berger
Pascal Bernier
Pierre-Yves Boisramé
Mathieu Boisadan
Peter Bond
Jeffrey Bonnetaud
Ariane Boukerche
Charlotte Boulch
Sarah Bourdarias
Edouard Boyer
Sandrine Bringard
Dorella Bucher
Mateusz Budasz
Christine Camenisch
Grégory Camilleri
Lea Candat
Colin Champsaur
Nicolas Chesnais
Mathilde Caylou
Éléonore Cheynet
Eungi Choi
Clément Cogitore
Gianin Conrad
Clara Cornu
Ildiko Csapo
Antoine Debacque
Arthur Debert
Pauline De Chalendar
Jean-Baptiste Defrance
Claudia De la Torre
Judith Deschamps
Benedikt Dichgans
Andrea Diefenbach
Julie Dubos
Pauline Dubost
Alexandre Dujardin
Jean-Jacques Dumont
Camille Durand
Chloé Durgit-Gros
Saskia Edens
Amandine Facquer
Pierre Faedi
Arianne Faller
Nina Ferrer-Gleize
Flora Fieterer
Bertrand Flanet
Marine Froeliger
Lou Galopa
Gertrud Genhart
François Génot

Martina Gmur
Joséphine Gordijn
Sébastien Gouju
Claire Guerrier
Edith Haengi
Aurélie De Heinzelin
Sabine Hertig
Esther Hiepler
Albin Hodza
Mathieu Husson
Anne Immelé
Muriel Joya
Azumetei Jun
Josephine Kaeppelin
Charles Kalt
Yonsoo Kang
Mathias Kaspar
Caroline Keppi
Laura Kientzler
Benjamin Kiffel
Keum-Joo Kim
Anja Kniebühler
Yves Koerkel
Viola Korosi
Schirin Kretschmann
Aurore Lanteri
Antoine Lejolivet
Marie Lelouche
Philippe Lepeut
Valérie Lemarquand
Coline Llobet
Mirvins Louche
Heinrich Lüber
Kim Lux
François Malingrëy
Clémentine Margheriti
Claire Mariis
François Martig
Elisa Martin
Muda Mathis
Michaela Menzel
Alexandre Moliera
Pierre-Yves Morel
Mountain
Clio Marotel
Nelly Massera
Mügluck
Karen Muller
Marie Muller
Olivier Munsch
Angela Murr
Guillaume Musset
Marianne Mutelet
Guido Nussbaum
Jürgen Oschwald
Cristina Ohlmer
Kritz Olbricht
Flavien Paget
Sangheon Park dit Ido
Bianca Pedrina
François Thibaut Pencennat
Ramona Poenaru
Sonia Poirot
Manon Poncelet
Marius Pons de Vincent
Arthur Poutignat
Etienne Pressager

Marie Prunier
Francis Ramel
Dorothée Von Rechenberg
Chris Regn
Jeanne Rembert
Maya Rieder
Laetizia Romanini
Nicolas Roussel
Maren Ruben
Andrea Saemann
Lily Sato
Steven Schoch
David Semper
Nicolas Schneider
Maiko Shinagaw
Célia & Nathalie Sidler
Vladimir Skoda
Paul Souviron
Ursula Sprecher
Samuel Starck
Selene States
Michaël Teixeira
Helene Thiennot
Andréas Thiranos
Clara Thomine
Zoe Thouron
Kosta Tonev
Anne-Sophie Trindade
Gislaine Trividic
Céline Trouillet
Capucine Vandebrouck
Yiumsiri Vantanapindu
Marine Ventura
Fabien Verschaere
Johanna Wagner
Claire Wallois
Ephraim Wegner
Julia Weinmann
Yann Weissgerber
Gretel Weyer
Mathieu Zanelatto
Anne Zimmermann
Sus Zwick

Musiciens / performers

Jürgen Oschwald (performance)
Paul Souviron
(performance)
Saskia Edens
(performance)
Pierre Aouston
(poésie & vidéo)

Burstscratch (video)
Aymeric De Tapol (performances électro-accoustique)
Delphine Didier (performance)
Robert Goddard (performance)
Célia Gondol (danse)
Inkubator (minimal mix)
Fuchigami To Funato (pop-accoustique kyoto)
Thomas Joseph (T.) (hrzfld.com)
Philippe Lepeut (performance / son)
Jade Nave (performance)
Xavier Quérel (video)
Nina Sanchez (danse)
Lara Sellal (performance)
Florent Schmitt (performance)
Romeo & Sarah (hrzfld.com)
Spide (hrzfld.com / stayhardharry)
Tango und Cash (noise & fire)
Toilettes mix(tes)
Anne Zimmermann (alias Paula Orpingto
3RS (improvisation architecturale)